Rangschikking U15 A Provinciale


DWGVDGDTDSPNT
1.K s k Wavria1181255173825
2.K f c Lentezon Beerse1263357193821
3.K Merksplas S k 1161437261119
4.K Antonia F c 1153350222818
5.K SINT-JOB F C 1151546172916
6.Tor Deurne Pirates124354238415
7.K f c Katelijne-waver12001210158-1480

Bron: ProSoccerData

Volg ons ook op

Wedstrijd Eerste Elftal

Jako WebShop

JakoWebShop 200x150-2

sportpalace

 

jakoteamwear

 

sneakerpalace

ProSoccerData

Login