Jeugd

Rangschikking U17 B Gewestelijk


DWGVDGDTDSPNT
1.K SINT-JOB FC3300276219
2.K Heibos SV42113511247
3.VC OLSE3210142127
4.SK Nieuw Stabroek41212211115
5.Exc FC Essen21016513
6.SC City Pirates Antwerpen21015413
7.S.v. Noorse41031642-263
8.S.v. Groenendaal4004364-610

Bron: ProSoccerData

Volg ons ook op

Wedstrijd Eerste Elftal

zondag 4 oktober 2020
15u00
K Sint-job FC Sp Tisselt

Jako WebShop

JakoWebShop 200x150-2

sportpalace

 

jakoteamwear

 

sneakerpalace

ProSoccerData

Login