Jeugd

Rangschikking U17 B Gewestelijk


DWGVDGDTDSPNT
1.K Heibos SV751147153216
2.SC City Pirates Antwerpen54014153612
3.K SINT-JOB FC540134102412
4.VC OLSE631228101810
5.SK Nieuw Stabroek7223312928
6.Exc FC Essen320118996
7.S.v. Noorse71062164-433
8.S.v. Groenendaal70075109-1040

Bron: ProSoccerData

Volg ons ook op

Wedstrijd Eerste Elftal

zaterdag 6 februari 2021
19u30
Ksk Ekeren Donk K Sint-job FC

Jako WebShop

JakoWebShop 200x150-2

sportpalace

 

jakoteamwear

 

sneakerpalace

ProSoccerData

Login