Rangschikking Res B 30+


DWGVDGDTDSPNT
1.Kvc Oostmalle Sp22004046
2.K SINT-JOB FC21107344
3.K Brecht Sk21016603
3.K Vlimmeren Sport11003123
3.Kfc St-martinus Halle21013303
6.Fc St-jozef Sk Rijkevorsel20205502
7.Fc Gierle10103301
8.Kfc Ezaart Sport Mol00000000
8.K Antonia Fc00000000
8.K Wuustwezel Fc200218-70
8.K Gooreind Vv200214-30
8.Kvv Og Vorselaar00000000

Bron: ProSoccerData

Volg ons ook op

Wedstrijd Eerste Elftal

zondag 26 september 2021
15u00
Rac Voetbalclub Hoboken K Sint-job Fc

Jako WebShop

JakoWebShop 200x150-2

sportpalace

 

jakoteamwear

 

sneakerpalace

ProSoccerData

Login