Rangschikking U21 A Provinciale


DWGVDGDTDSPNT
1.KSK Ekeren Donk330012579
2.Kvc Westerlo220010376
2.Ksk 's Gravenwezel-schilde320110646
2.Kfc Nijlen320112666
5.Rac Voetbalclub Hoboken11004313
5.K Merksplas Sk3102121023
5.Ksav St-dymphna Geel21016513
8.K SINT-JOB FC3012411-71
8.Tor Deurne Pirates3012316-131
8.K Verbr Balen301236-31
8.Kvv Vosselaar10101101
12.Bsk Retie100105-50
12.Kfc Arendonk Sport00000000
12.Ksk Wavria00000000

Bron: ProSoccerData

Volg ons ook op

Wedstrijd Eerste Elftal

zondag 26 september 2021
15u00
Rac Voetbalclub Hoboken K Sint-job Fc

Jako WebShop

JakoWebShop 200x150-2

sportpalace

 

jakoteamwear

 

sneakerpalace

ProSoccerData

Login